List of employees of RRCAT.
 [A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]


[A]     [Top]
A. LakshminarayananTechnical Supervisor/A (Drg)
AbdurrahimScientific Officer/F
Abrar MohammadForeman/C
Acharya MaheshScientific Officer/F
Adbol Anil RambhauSenior Technician/J
Adbol Rajendra BhimraoSenior Technician/J
Add JosephTechnician/C
Adhau RamkrishnaSenior Technician/H
Aditya LakshmikantaScientific Officer/G
Advani Shashi ManoharlalUpper Division Clerk
Aggarwal RahulScientific Officer/E
Agnihotri AmitaUpper Division Clerk
Agnihotri VishalScientific Assistant/F
Agrawal AnkurScientific Officer/E
Agrawal Ashish KumarScientific Officer/F
Agrawal GauravScientific Officer/C
Agrawal Praveen K.Scientific Officer/G
Agrawal R.P.Scientific Assistant/G
Agrawal Rajesh KumarScientific Officer/H
Agrawal Sachin KumarScientific Officer/F
Ahirwar VineetaScientific Assistant/C
Ahlawat ManjeetScientific Officer/F
Ahlawat SandeepScientific Officer/F
Ahlawat SunitaScientific Officer/F
Ahmed RiyazForeman/B
Akhand Arun KumarSenior Technician/J
Alhate GarimaUpper Division Clerk
Ali SabirScientific Assistant/G
AlkaScientific Officer/C
AlkaUpper Division Clerk
Amalraj William S.Scientific Assistant/F
AmarnathTechnician/B
Amban Ajith KumarScientific Officer/D
Anand WillsonSteno Grade-III
Aneesh K.Scientific Assistant/F
Anil KumarFireman/B
AnitaScientific Officer/D
Ansari AjmalScientific Officer/D
Ansari G.H.Senior Technician/J
Ansari M.S.Scientific Officer/H
Ansari Md. AliTechnical Officer/C
Archana J.S.Assistant Accountant
Arick Cecilia WilliamUpper Division Clerk
Arora ParulScientific Officer/E
Arora Rajiv KumarScientific Officer/G
Arora VipulScientific Officer/F
ArvindForeman/A
Arya Bharat KumarForeman/C
Arya R.K.Scientific Assistant/G
Arya RajeshScientific Officer/H
Arzare Deepak KumarScientific Officer/G
Ashoka H.Scientific Officer/F
Aswar DeepakScientific Assistant/D
Awale NavinDraftsman/E
Awasthi S.K.Scientific Officer/F
Azad Teg BahadurDriver Grade Ordinary
Azhakuvelavan J.Senior Technician/J


[B]     [Top]
B. ShibuSecurity Guard
Babbar Lokesh KumarScientific Officer/F
Baboo PremScientific Assistant/E
Babu Kommireddy MadhuTechnical Officer/C
Babu MahendraScientific Assistant/F
Bachhil K.K.Scientific Officer/E
Badapanda M.K.Scientific Officer/H
Bagade S.R.Senior Technician/H
Bagchi SumanScientific Officer/F
Bagdare DhanshreePrimary Teacher
Bagduwal Pritam SinghScientific Officer/F
Baghel S.L.Scientific Assistant/F
Bagre Anil C.Senior Work Assistant/A
Bagre ManishScientific Officer/F
Bagre SunilScientific Assistant/G
Bahadur RamScientific Officer/E
Bai SuganWork Assistant/A
Bairwa GopalJunior Stores Keeper
Bairwa Mahendra KumarScientific Assistant/D
Bairwa Rakesh KumarAssistant Foreman
Bais Vijay SinghScientific Assistant/E
Bajpai Abhishek KumarSecurity Guard
BalchandTechnician/B
Baliram ArunTechnician/C
Bamania Neeraj KumarPost Graduate Teacher
Banerjee ArupScientific Officer/H
Banik SomaScientific Officer/F
Bansal AnuragScientific Officer/F
Bansingh LaduTechnician/B
Bansod TriptiScientific Officer/D
Baraik KiranTechnical Officer/D
Baral MadhusmitaScientific Officer/E
Barapatre DineshScientific Assistant/G
Baraskar JayantSecurity Guard
Baria D.S.G.Technician/D
Barnwal ShreekantScientific Officer/F
Barothiya RajeshScientific Officer/G
Barve Manoj KumarUpper Division Clerk
Basu ChinmoyPrincipal
Batham SatishTechnician/D
Batra Kamal KishorSenior Technician/J
Baxy DeodattaScientific Officer/G
Behere MilindAssistant Accounts Officer
Benerji N.S.Scientific Officer/H
Beshra JataTechnician/C
Bhadauria Chandra Vir SinghSecurity Guard
Bhadoria Amit SinghSecurity Guard
Bhagat VishramSenior Technician/H
Bhagirath DulichandSenior Work Assistant/A
Bhakar Ashok KumarScientific Officer/E
Bhalla VarunScientific Assistant/E
Bhamre G.S.Security Guard
Bhan P.K.Scientific Assistant/F
Bhanage V.P.Scientific Officer/H
Bhand SmitaAssistant Accountant
Bhandare RohanScientific Officer/E
Bhange N.J.Scientific Officer/G
Bhardwaj AbhimanyuScientific Officer/C
Bhardwaj KavishScientific Officer/D
Bhardwaj SanjeevTechnician/B
Bhardwaj Vijay KumarScientific Officer/E
Bhargava PankajScientific Officer/G
Bhargava R.D.Senior Technician/J
Bhartiya SushmitaScientific Officer/D
Bhatnagar Dinesh KumarScientific Officer/D
Bhatnagar PankajScientific Officer/G
Bhatnagar PrateekScientific Officer/G
Bhatnagar V.K.Scientific Officer/H
Bhatnagar VimalScientific Officer/G
Bhatt RajeevScientific Officer/G
Bhatt Ravindra KumarTechnician/F
Bhaumik IndranilScientific Officer/G
Bhavani ArunagiriScientific Officer/E
Bhawsar Dhiraj KumarUpper Division Clerk
Bhawsar VijayScientific Officer/E
Bhisikar AbhayScientific Officer/E
Bhowate Rajkumar BharatForeman/A
Bhushan InduScientific Assistant/E
BhuvneshScientific Officer/C
Bilaiya S.K.Scientific Officer/E
Bindra K.S.Outstanding Scientist
Bindu T.D.Draftsman/E
Binoy JosyPrimary Teacher
Biranwar LalitScientific Assistant/D
Birla L.N.Scientific Assistant/D
Biswal RamakantaScientific Officer/F
Biswas A.K.Scientific Officer/G
Biswas BhaskarScientific Officer/G
Biswas GauravUpper Division Clerk
Biwal KamleshSenior Work Assistant/A
Bobbili Sanyasi RaoScientific Officer/F
Bohrey AshishScientific Officer/G
Borage Mangesh B.Scientific Officer/H
Bose AniruddhaScientific Officer/F
Bose BiplabScientific Officer/F
Bunde Pradip NamdeoTechnician/F
Bundel HemrajScientific Assistant/G


[C]     [Top]
C. RajanScientific Officer/F
Carpenter DineshAssistant Security Officer/A
Chakera J.A.Scientific Officer/H
Chakrabarti AparnaScientific Officer/H
Chakraborty AshimScientific Assistant/G
Chakravarty UdayScientific Officer/F
Chakravarty UshaScientific Officer/F
Chand IshwarScientific Assistant/C
Chand MukeshSenior Technician/H
Chandel Akash SinghTechnician/D
Chandel RajendraDriver Grade-I
Chander KantScientific Officer/F
Chandra JagdishScientific Officer/E
Chandra NileshSecurity Guard
Chandra RameshSenior Technician/J
Chandra RameshScientific Officer/D
Chandra ShekharTechnician/F
Chandran P. SonaScientific Officer/D
Chandravanshi LokendraForeman/A
Chaterji UtpalScientific Assistant/E
Chatterjee AbhishekScientific Officer/D
Chattopadhyay Maulindu KumarScientific Officer/G
ChaturdasTechnician/D
Chaturvedi AmitaScientific Officer/E
Chaturvedi AnuragScientific Officer/E
Chaturvedi MayankScientific Officer/D
Chaube RajeevScientific Officer/G
Chaubey R.S.Scientific Officer/D
Chaubey SmitaScientific Assistant/F
Chaudhari SwatiScientific Officer/G
Chaudhari Tarunkumar MukeshbhaiTechnician/D
Chaudhary AmitScientific Assistant/D
Chaudhary R.N.Junior Purchase Assistant
Chauhan AmitScientific Officer/G
Chauhan ChandrashekharTechnician/D
Chauhan ManishScientific Assistant/D
Chauhan ManishaScientific Officer/C
Chauhan Santosh KumarScientific Officer/F
Chauhan ShailbalaPrimary Teacher
Chaurasia GauravaAssistant Security Officer/A
Chaurasiya RadhaScientific Assistant/D
ChhunilalTechnician/C
Chimote D.B.Senior Technician/H
ChintamanTechnician/C
Chitre HemantTechnician/G
Choubey Ambar KumarScientific Officer/E
Choudhary PrakashSecurity Guard
Choudhary R.S.Scientific Officer/D
Choudhary RajendraSecurity Guard
Choudhary Ranjeev KumarSenior Technician/J
Choudhary SarlaWork Assistant/C
Choudhary SobhanScientific Officer/G
Chouhan AnilScientific Assistant/E
Chouhan Hitendra SinghScientific Officer/E
Chouhan KamalWork Assistant/C
Chouhan Krishna KumarTechnician/B
Chouhan ManjuWork Assistant/B
Chouhan PankajWork Assistant/A
Chouhan RoshanlalForeman/C
Chouhan SanjayPurchase Assistant
Chouhan Sanjay KumarScientific Officer/E
Chouhan Santosh KumarSecurity Guard
Chouhan Suraj SinghScientific Assistant/D
Choukikar J.K.Senior Technician/H
Chouksey SanjayScientific Officer/H
Chourasiya GirishTechnician/B
Chourey AdityaDriver-Cum-Pump Operator-cum-Fireman/A
Chowdhry LakshmanScientific Assistant/F
Chowdhury AbhijitForeman/C
Chowdhury AniketScientific Officer/D
Chowdhury AnupamTechnician/D
Chowdhury AvijitScientific Officer/H


[D]     [Top]
Daiya DeepakScientific Officer/E
Dangi Pramod SinghSecurity Guard
Das Amit KumarScientific Officer/E
Das ArijeetScientific Officer/F
Das Asim KumarScientific Officer/D
Das Kinsuk KumarScientific Officer/F
Das SubrataScientific Officer/G
Das SurajTechnical Supervisor/A (Drg)
Dasgupta RaktimScientific Officer/G
Dav SatyaScientific Assistant/E
Davar AshokSenior Work Assistant/A
Dave Ishantkumar AshokkumarScientific Officer/F
Dawer Vijay SinghTechnician/C
Debnath ChiranjitScientific Officer/E
Deep PushkarScientific Assistant/C
DeepakDriver-Cum-Pump Operator-cum-Fireman/A
DeepchandScientific Officer/E
Dehariya Ashish KumarTrained Graduate Teacher
Dekate Krishnarao SomajiLower Division Clerk
Deo Rajendra KumarScientific Officer/G
Deo SukhSenior Security Guard
Deohare K.S.Foreman/C
Deokar D.Y.Scientific Officer/E
Deshmukh G.R.Senior Technician/J
Deshmukh Ganesh ShankarForeman/A
Deshmukh Pratik PratapraoScientific Officer/D
Deshmukh Sanket RameshSecurity Guard
Deshpande Arati UdayScientific Assistant/F
Deshpande P.P.Scientific Officer/H
Deshpande Sushant PandurangAssistant Personnel Officer
Deshpande Yeshwant G.Senior Technician/H
DeshrajDriver-Cum-Pump Operator-cum-Fireman/A
Dev VipinScientific Assistant/F
Devi ManjooTrained Graduate Teacher
Devidas Khakse NileshTechnician/F
Dewangan Ashok KumarForeman/C
Dewangan LoknathSenior Technician/H
Dey Swapan KumarSenior Technician/J
Dhakad RajendraAssistant Foreman
Dhamgaye Vishal PrabhakarScientific Officer/F
Dhami Tham SinghScientific Officer/G
Dhar AbhimanyuTechnician/G
Dhar SuchitaJunior Purchase Assistant
Dhara PriyangshuScientific Officer/D
Dhawan RajnishScientific Assistant/E
Dheemar DevnarayanScientific Assistant/E
Dhingra RinkyScientific Officer/E
Dighe Rashmi J.Scientific Officer/E
Disale Pratul SharadTechnician/D
Divya Kishor KumarForeman/C
Dixit Satyajeet SureshUpper Division Clerk
Dixit Sudhir KumarScientific Officer/H
Dixit Vijay KumarScientific Officer/G
Dongre Omeshkumar B.Foreman/C
Doohan Rajvir SinghScientific Officer/G
Dubey AlokScientific Officer/H
Dubey Lakshman DharScientific Assistant/C
Dubey NaveenScientific Assistant/F
Dubey Vinay KumarScientific Officer/E
Dudhmande Vinod M.Scientific Assistant/E
Dutta SubhajitScientific Officer/G
Dwivedi AshutoshScientific Officer/D
Dwivedi JishnuScientific Officer/H
Dwivedi Vineet KumarScientific Officer/D


[E]     [Top]
E.C.SijuAssistant Stores Officer
Edlabadkar MilindDeputy Controller of Accounts
Ekka BlaciusDraftsman/E
Ekwale MangilalScientific Officer/E
Elizabeth AntonyPrivate Secretary (N.S.)
Eskey RadheshyamScientific Assistant/E


[F]     [Top]
Fahad ShahzadaAssistant Security Officer/A
Fakhri Ali AkbarScientific Officer/G
Farkya Sunil KumarScientific Officer/E
Fatnani PravinScientific Officer/H
Francis AshokForeman/C


[G]     [Top]
G. SugumaranDriver Grade Ordinary
Gagrai ShastriTechnician/C
Gaikwad Sujay SarjeraoScientific Officer/E
GajBhiye Kapil KrishnajiPost Graduate Teacher
Ganapathi Josyula SrinivasaScientific Officer/G
Gandhi Manoj LeelachandScientific Officer/H
Ganesh P.Scientific Officer/G
Gangopadhyay SampaScientific Officer/G
Ganguli TapasScientific Officer/H
Gangwani R.K.Senior Clerk
Garde MilindSenior Technician/J
Garg Akash DeepScientific Officer/F
Garg Kamlesh KumarForeman/A
Garg Shree RamScientific Officer/G
Garge PallaviTrained Graduate Teacher
Gari KailaTechnician/B
Gaud VinodScientific Officer/D
Gauli LalitAssistant
Gaur RahulScientific Officer/F
Gautam M.K.Senior Technician/J
Gauttam Pawan KumarScientific Officer/D
Gauttam Vishnu KumarScientific Officer/F
Gayakwad Bhimashankar K.Foreman/A
Gayari MukeshTrained Graduate Teacher
Gedam Rajesh VitthalSenior Technician/H
Gedam Shishupal LahuTechnician/B
GeetanjaliScientific Officer/D
Gehlot Pramod SinghTechnician/D
George JogyScientific Officer/G
Ghodke A.D.Scientific Officer/H
Ghodke D.V.Scientific Officer/H
Ghongade LalchandForeman/A
Ghosh AmritScientific Assistant/C
Ghosh BiplabScientific Officer/F
Ghosh HaranathScientific Officer/G
Ghosh RupulScientific Officer/G
Ghosh U.K.Foreman/D
Ghusai JeevanSenior Work Assistant/B
Gilankar Shailesh G.Scientific Officer/G
Girdhari RamprasadTechnician/D
Godara DevilalForeman/C
Gohar SatishSenior Work Assistant/A
Gond Rajesh KumarScientific Assistant/C
Gond Rajmani SinghSecurity Guard
Gondane Shankar S.Chief Administrative Officer
GopalSenior Work Assistant/A
Gopala Raju AmarapuScientific Assistant/D
Gopi KandipalliScientific Assistant/C
Gorai Kiran KumarScientific Officer/D
Goswami S.G.Scientific Officer/F
Goswami Shyam GiriTechnician/F
Gothwal Pankaj KumarScientific Officer/F
Gouda RamachandraSteno Grade-III
Gound PrachiWork Assistant/A
Goutam Uttam KumarScientific Officer/E
Gulab ChandraTechnical Officer/D
Gupta A.M.Scientific Officer/G
Gupta Alok KumarScientific Officer/F
Gupta AnkitScientific Assistant/D
Gupta ChintanScientific Officer/C
Gupta Dilip KumarScientific Officer/D
Gupta LakshayTechnician/B
Gupta PeeyushAssistant
Gupta PoojaScientific Officer/F
Gupta Prabhat KumarScientific Officer/G
Gupta Pradeep KumarScientific Officer/E
Gupta Raj KumarScientific Officer/D
Gupta Rajendra PrasadForeman/A
Gupta Rakesh KumarScientific Officer/H
Gupta Ram KishorScientific Officer/E
Gupta Rama ShankarScientific Assistant/F
Gupta S.M.Scientific Officer/G
Gupta Saket KumarScientific Officer/F
Gupta SanjayScientific Officer/G
Gupta SarthakScientific Officer/E
Gupta ShrutiScientific Officer/C
Gupte Vivek S.Deputy Chief Security Officer
Gurjar Mukesh KumarScientific Assistant/C
Gurram SrikanthScientific Officer/F
Gusai Vinod SinghSecurity Guard


[H]     [Top]
Hansdah RasmanTechnician/D
Hansdah SubdaTechnician/D
Haridas G.Scientific Officer/G
Harijan Sunil KumarSenior Technician/J
Hedaoo Pravin S.Scientific Assistant/F
Hembram DarghaTechnician/D
HiralalTechnician/C
Hirekhan ShekharTrained Graduate Teacher
Holikatti A.C.Scientific Officer/F
Horo NelsonForeman/C
Husain RiyasatScientific Officer/G
Hussain Asif Md.Scientific Assistant/E
Hussain Fatema SaberPrimary Teacher
Hussain Md. ManjarAssistant Security Officer/B


[I]     [Top]
Ignetious Sabestina FrancisWork Assistant/A
Ingale Alka A.Scientific Officer/H
Ingole SonalLower Division Clerk
Inkane Sachin VasantraoPost Graduate Teacher
Ittoop M.O.Scientific Officer/E
Iyer RavikantPrimary Teacher


[J]     [Top]
Jain AbhishekScientific Officer/E
Jain AkhileshScientific Officer/H
Jain AlokScientific Officer/G
Jain Arvind KumarScientific Assistant/F
Jain Atul KumarStores Keeper
Jain BeenaScientific Officer/G
Jain Devendra KumarScientific Assistant/G
Jain LalitaScientific Officer/F
Jain M.K.Scientific Officer/H
Jain NeerajScientific Assistant/D
Jain Pravin B.Senior Clerk
Jain R.K.Scientific Assistant/G
Jain RahulScientific Officer/E
Jain RajivScientific Officer/H
Jain Ravi KumarTrained Graduate Teacher
Jain RavindraTechnical Supervisor/A (Drg)
Jain Reetesh KumarTechnician/F
Jain ShashiScientific Assistant/F
Jain Sunil KumarScientific Officer/F
Jain VikasScientific Officer/D
Jain Vikas KumarScientific Officer/G
JaipalForeman/A
JairamSenior Work Assistant/B
Jaiswal AbhishekScientific Assistant/D
Jaiswal Ashok KumarForeman/B
Jaiswal Sanjay KumarTechnical Supervisor/A (Drg)
James JimmyTechnical Officer/D
Jamuda SomayTechnician/B
Jana Arup RatanScientific Officer/F
Jana Prasanta KumarScientific Officer/F
Janardhan MusukuScientific Officer/F
Janbandhu Yeshwant N.Senior Technician/J
Jangir RavindraScientific Officer/F
Jat SatyanarayanAssistant Security Officer/A
Jatav Bhagwan S.Purchase Assistant
Jathar Priyanka RajendraPrimary Teacher
Jaurkar Hemant RaghunathraoForeman/C
Jayabalan J.Scientific Officer/G
Jayaprakash G.Scientific Officer/F
JaydeepSecurity Guard
Jena Saroj KumarScientific Officer/F
Jha Anand KumarScientific Assistant/D
Jha Mahesh DuttForeman/C
Jha Shambhu NathScientific Officer/H
Jharware Vimal PrasadScientific Officer/F
Jidee JaiprakashTechnical Officer/D
Jitendra KumarScientific Officer/F
Joby V.I.Foreman/C
John RajuScientific Officer/H
Johny Mariam K.Assistant Personnel Officer
Joshi DharmendraScientific Assistant/E
Joshi Lalit Kumar KirtilalFireman/B
Joshi Mukesh Kumar P.Scientific Officer/H
Joshi Om PrakashTechnical Officer/D
Joshi RamawatarScientific Assistant/G
Joshi S.K.Scientific Assistant/F
Joshi SujataScientific Officer/H
Jotangia Jatin DhirajlalTechnical Officer/C
Jumman AshokSenior Work Assistant/B
Jumman PrakashSenior Work Assistant/B
JyotiJunior Purchase Assistant


[K]     [Top]
Kadwa SurendraScientific Officer/D
Kadyan NitikaWork Assistant/A
Kak AjayScientific Officer/E
Kakde NarendraWork Assistant/C
Kalah DakaTechnician/D
Kalam RahulTechnician/D
Kalaria N.D.Foreman/C
Kale UmeshScientific Officer/G
Kallu PoonamSenior Work Assistant/A
Kalyane SurendraAssistant Security Officer/A
Kamal C.Scientific Officer/F
Kamath M.P.Scientific Officer/G
Kamble P.B.Technical Supervisor/B (Drg)
Kamparath RajivScientific Assistant/G
Kamthre SunilForeman/A
Kane Ganapati V.Scientific Officer/H
Kane S.R.Scientific Officer/H
Kaneriya Mahesh DurgaprasadSenior Work Assistant/A
Kaniti Vinod KumarAssistant Security Officer/B
Kant PradeepScientific Officer/E
Kanyal GauravScientific Officer/C
KaptanSecurity Guard
KaptanScientific Assistant/D
Kar SamareshTechnician/G
Kar SanatTechnician/B
Kar SujanScientific Officer/D
Karan Sanjay KumarJunior Stores Keeper
Karandikar U.S.Scientific Officer/G
Karil R.K.Driver Grade-I
Karim RabiulLeading Fireman/B
Karmakar SanjibScientific Officer/F
Karn Ratna KumariScientific Assistant/C
Karnewar Akhilesh KumarScientific Officer/G
Karoriya PankajScientific Assistant/D
Kashyap Sanjay RajSecurity Guard
Kashyap SunitaTechnician/C
Kasliwal ApolloScientific Officer/H
Kaul RakeshScientific Officer/H
Kaur AmritPost Graduate Teacher
Kaushal AnkitDriver Grade Ordinary
Kelkar YogeshScientific Officer/G
Keshwani JagdishTechnical Officer/D
Kethwas BasantAssistant Accountant
Khadayate RajendraSenior Work Assistant/A
Khade Shankar RaoSenior Technician/J
Khakha AlexanderScientific Assistant/E
Khamari Shailesh KumarScientific Officer/F
Khambadkar K.G.Senior Technician/J
Khan GaffarAssistant Security Officer/A
Khan JabajSenior Technician/J
Khan Khan MohammadScientific Officer/E
Khan Md. AslamTechnician/F
Khan Mohd MukhtarScientific Officer/E
Khan RajaScientific Assistant/D
Khan Riyaz AhmedScientific Officer/D
Khan SalahuddinScientific Officer/F
Khan SaleemScientific Officer/E
Khan YunusSenior Technician/J
Khandare Sanjay P.Senior Clerk
Khandare Vijay P.Scientific Assistant/G
Khandelwal Ashish KumarScientific Officer/E
Khandelwal DeekshaScientific Officer/C
Khantwal NitinScientific Assistant/C
Khanwalkar JagritiScientific Officer/G
Kharale SeemaWork Assistant/C
Kharat Jagdish RameshAssistant Security Officer/A
Kharat VishwasSteno Grade-III
Khare GitikaScientific Officer/G
Khare JaiScientific Officer/F
Khare Mahesh AnantStores Keeper
Khare MukeshScientific Assistant/E
Khare PrashantScientific Officer/H
Khare Ravindra BaliramSteno Grade-I
Khare Santosh KumarAssistant Personnel Officer
Khedkar Bhaskarrao ManojFireman/B
Kherde A.D.Scientific Assistant/F
Khobragade Gunvant V.Vice Principal
Khode Vinod C.Work Assistant/B
Khonde GajanandAssistant Accountant
Khooha Ajay LaxmandasScientific Assistant/D
Khyali RamSenior Work Assistant/B
Kindo PushpaWork Assistant/A
Kishan SudarsanTechnician/D
Kishore JaiScientific Assistant/G
Kisku LaxmanTechnician/C
Kohli D.K.Scientific Officer/G
Kokil S.V.Scientific Officer/E
Kolhe Ravindra B.Scientific Officer/E
Koli M.K.Scientific Assistant/G
Krishna HemantScientific Officer/F
Kujur MiliusSenior Technician/J
Kulkarni A.P.Scientific Assistant/G
Kulkarni C.B.Technical Supervisor/A (Drg)
Kulkarni Nita S.Scientific Officer/G
Kumar AbhayScientific Officer/H
Kumar AjayStation Officer/B
Kumar AmitSecurity Guard
Kumar AmitTechnician/D
Kumar AmitScientific Assistant/C
Kumar AmitFireman/B
Kumar AnilSenior Technician/H
Kumar AnilScientific Assistant/G
Kumar AnujPost Graduate Teacher
Kumar ArjunSenior Technician/H
Kumar ArvindScientific Officer/G
Kumar AshokForeman/B
Kumar AshokScientific Officer/D
Kumar AshwaniSecurity Guard
Kumar AshwaniSecurity Guard
Kumar AshwaniScientific Officer/F
Kumar AshwaniScientific Officer/C
Kumar AtulScientific Officer/E
Kumar AtulScientific Officer/F
Kumar AvdheshScientific Officer/D
Kumar AvinendraScientific Officer/E
Kumar BimlenduScientific Assistant/D
Kumar DeepakTechnician/B
Kumar DevendraSecurity Guard
Kumar DharmendraScientific Assistant/C
Kumar DurgeshTechnician/G
Kumar GaurabSteno Grade-III
Kumar GauravTechnician/B
Kumar HarishScientific Officer/F
Kumar HemantSenior Technician/J
Kumar JagdishTechnical Officer/D
Kumar JitendraScientific Assistant/C
Kumar K.V.A.N.P.S.Scientific Officer/E
Kumar Krishan KantScientific Assistant/E
Kumar KuldeepNurse/B
Kumar ManojScientific Officer/D
Kumar ManojScientific Officer/G
Kumar ManojScientific Officer/D
Kumar ManojSenior Work Assistant/A
Kumar MukundScientific Officer/F
Kumar NarendraForeman/B
Kumar NarendraScientific Officer/E
Kumar NareshScientific Assistant/D
Kumar NitinScientific Assistant/D
Kumar PankajScientific Officer/G
Kumar PardeepScientific Officer/C
Kumar PawanScientific Assistant/C
Kumar PawanScientific Assistant/E
Kumar PawanTechnician/D
Kumar PrabhatTechnician/D
Kumar PradeepScientific Officer/E
Kumar PradeepScientific Officer/G
Kumar PradeepScientific Assistant/E
Kumar PradeepScientific Assistant/G
Kumar PramodScientific Assistant/G
Kumar PraveenScientific Assistant/D
Kumar PremForeman/B
Kumar PreveenScientific Assistant/D
Kumar RahulUpper Division Clerk
Kumar RajeshSecurity Guard
Kumar RajnishScientific Officer/E
Kumar RakeshSecurity Guard
Kumar RakeshScientific Assistant/D
Kumar RamScientific Officer/E
Kumar RameshScientific Officer/H
Kumar RandhirScientific Assistant/D
Kumar RanjanScientific Assistant/C
Kumar RanjanScientific Assistant/D
Kumar RaviScientific Officer/E
Kumar Sajith T.R.Scientific Officer/E
Kumar SameerTechnician/D
Kumar SandeepSenior Technician/H
Kumar SandeepScientific Assistant/E
Kumar SanjayWork Assistant/C
Kumar SanjayWork Assistant/C
Kumar SanjayStores Keeper
Kumar SanjayTechnician/C
Kumar SantoshTechnician/F
Kumar SantoshSteno Grade-III
Kumar ShaileshScientific Assistant/C
Kumar SharadScientific Assistant/D
Kumar ShravanDriver Grade-I
Kumar SudhirScientific Officer/E
Kumar SudhirScientific Officer/E
Kumar SudhirScientific Assistant/D
Kumar SumanScientific Assistant/D
Kumar SunilScientific Assistant/D
Kumar SunilScientific Assistant/F
Kumar SureshDriver Grade-I
Kumar SureshScientific Assistant/C
Kumar SuryamaniTechnical Officer/C
Kumar UpendraScientific Assistant/D
Kumar VijayScientific Officer/E
Kumar VijayScientific Assistant/C
Kumar VikashFireman/B
Kumar VinitScientific Officer/H
Kumar VinodScientific Assistant/G
Kumar YogeshScientific Assistant/C
Kumar YogeshScientific Officer/C
Kumar YogeshForeman/B
Kumari AnkitaScientific Officer/C
Kumari AradhanaScientific Officer/D
Kumari NeelamTechnician/D
Kumari PoojaScientific Assistant/D
Kumari PrapunjScientific Assistant/C
Kumawat JyotiScientific Assistant/D
Kumawat PrahlladSenior Technician/H
Kumawat SavitaScientific Officer/C
Kumbhare H.B.Work Assistant/C
Kumbhkar UmeshScientific Assistant/G
Kumre Basant KumarAssistant Security Officer/A
Kumre JitendraSecurity Guard
Kuruvilla AntonyScientific Assistant/F
Kush TarunVice Principal
Kushwaha AjayTechnician/B
Kushwaha Dharmendra KumarScientific Assistant/D
Kushwaha ManojScientific Assistant/D
Kushwaha Ram PratapScientific Assistant/F
Kushwaha S.S.Scientific Assistant/F
Kushwaha SudheerScientific Assistant/D


[L]     [Top]
Labhsetwar KeertiPrimary Teacher
Lad MahendraOutstanding Scientist
Lakra Amar KuldeepTechnician/C
Lakra Anant S.Foreman/C
Lakra SuchitaNurse/C
Lal PinkyPrimary Teacher
Lal ShankarScientific Officer/F
Lal Vineet KumarSenior Technician/H
Lalawat Kamal KumarFireman/C
LalitTechnician/B
Lallan RamScientific Assistant/F
Lambhate YogeshScientific Officer/E
Laxmiprasanna BiddekuUpper Division Clerk
Likhar SanjaySteno Grade-II
Limaye PrashantSenior Technician/J
Lodhi Diwan SinghSenior Technician/J
Lodhi Madhav SinghForeman/C
Lohani J.K.Assistant Accounts Officer
Lokhande Umesh KumarPharmacist/F


[M]     [Top]
M. ManikandanTechnician/B
M.R. ShobiForeman/C
Maan LeenaPrimary Teacher
Madhu BheemireddiScientific Assistant/C
Madhu M.V.Upper Division Clerk
Madokar Nitin DevidasTechnician/D
Madokar Sachin DevidasTechnician/F
Madrosiya Poonam ChandraUpper Division Clerk
Mahajan TukaramSenior Technician/H
Mahakud RamakantaScientific Officer/E
Mahanty Bimalendu ShekharSub-Officer/C
Mahawar AshishScientific Officer/E
Mahawar Krishan KantForeman/B
Maheshwari PuneetScientific Officer/E
Mahto PramodScientific Assistant/E
Mahur JatashankarForeman/B
Majumder S.K.Scientific Officer/H
Makde Ravindra D.Scientific Officer/G
Makode Gireesh KumarSenior Technician/H
Malik AsmitaScientific Officer/F
Malik RiteshScientific Officer/F
Malviya DeepDraftsman/D
Malviya Manoj KumarSenior Technician/H
Malviya NirbhaydasScientific Assistant/E
Mandal TirthaScientific Officer/D
Mandiya Sanwar MalSecurity Guard
Mandle ShrikantScientific Officer/E
Mandloi C.S.Scientific Assistant/E
Mandloi VageshScientific Assistant/F
Manekar M.A.Scientific Officer/G
Mangal NemichandSenior Work Assistant/A
Mani Krishna KantSenior Technician/H
Manjhi Khetro MohanSteno Grade-II
Manjhi NirmalaScientific Assistant/E
MansinghSenior Work Assistant/A
Manyal ManishScientific Officer/D
Maratha ShaileshTechnician/B
Maravi Ravi ShankarTechnician/D
Marendy JaysuriaTechnician/C
Markam SiddhramSenior Technician/J
Marskole KesuTechnician/G
Mary W. JustinNurse/C
Maskawade SubhashScientific Assistant/E
Mathai MargaretNurse/E
Mathews Rejina S.Private Secretary (N.S.)
Maurya Narendra KumarScientific Assistant/E
Maurya TilakScientific Assistant/G
Maurya Vinay Kumar RajaramSenior Technician/H
Maurya Vinod KumarScientific Officer/E
Medhavi Ajai KumarScientific Officer/F
Meena Arjun KumarTechnician/C
Meena BableshTechnician/D
Meena Babu LalFireman/D
Meena BheemrajTechnician/D
Meena Chandra SinghSecurity Guard
Meena Deep RamSecurity Guard
Meena Dinesh ChandAdministrative Officer-III
Meena Kalu RamTrained Graduate Teacher
Meena KhemrajTechnician/D
Meena Manoj KumarTechnical Officer/D
Meena MurtiramTechnician/D
Meena PramodTechnician/B
Meena RadhakishanScientific Assistant/G
Meena Ram AvtarTechnician/B
Meena RamkeshScientific Assistant/D
Meena Ranveer SinghScientific Assistant/C
Meena Ravindra KumarTechnician/C
Meena RishikeshSecurity Guard
Meena Shiv DayalAdministrative Officer-III
Meena Shiv LalAssistant
Meena Sunil KumarTechnician/C
Meena Suresh KumarTechnician/B
Meena TulsiramForeman/C
Meena Umed KumarTechnician/C
Meena Vijay KumarScientific Officer/E
Mehar GhasilalSenior Technician/J
Mehar ManishTechnician/D
Mehar RajendraSenior Technician/H
Mehta SugandhlalScientific Assistant/C
Menon Ajitha R.Post Graduate Teacher
Merh Bhavna N.Scientific Officer/G
Meshram ManojSenior Technician/J
Meshram VikasScientific Officer/G
Mewara DayanandScientific Assistant/C
Mirza Zahid BegScientific Officer/F
Mishra Anil KumarScientific Assistant/E
Mishra Arun ShankarScientific Assistant/D
Mishra Brijesh KumarForeman/C
Mishra D.A.Scientific Officer/E
Mishra EkanshScientific Officer/D
Mishra Govind KumarScientific Officer/F
Mishra NiteshScientific Officer/C
Mishra P.K.Scientific Officer/F
Mishra PankajScientific Officer/G
Mishra PushkarScientific Assistant/G
Mishra Rajeev KumarScientific Officer/F
Mishra RohitScientific Officer/E
Mishra Sanjay KumarTechnical Officer/D
Mishra Satya RamScientific Officer/H
Mishra ShikhaScientific Officer/D
Mishra ShivamTechnician/B
Mitra KrishnaSteno Grade-II
Modi Mohammed HusseinScientific Officer/H
Mohammad AasTrained Graduate Teacher
Mohammad KhursheedScientific Officer/E
Mohammed HanifSenior Technician/J
Mohan ChandraPharmacist/E
Mohania PraveenScientific Officer/G
Mokhariwale AnaghaScientific Officer/G
Mondal AritraScientific Assistant/C
Mondal PuspenScientific Officer/E
Moorti AnandScientific Officer/H
More Nitin RamdasForeman/A
More Ravindra S.Foreman/C
Motwani KapilScientific Officer/C
Moulali SyedTechnical Officer/D
Mukesh KumarScientific Officer/F
Mukherjee ChandrachurScientific Officer/G
Mukherjee Joyeeta T.K.Scientific Officer/E
Mukherjee ShampaUpper Division Clerk
Mukhopadhyay P.K.Scientific Officer/G
Mukhopadhyaya Gopal ChandraSenior Technician/H
Mulchandani DeepakAssistant Accountant
Mulchandani J.K.Scientific Officer/E
Munda Lalu PrasadTechnician/D
Mundra GirdharOutstanding Scientist
Mundu SaihunTechnician/D
Murali Krishnan K.Scientific Officer/E
Muralidharan G.Scientific Assistant/E
Murmu ChhotrayTechnician/C
Murmu JitenTechnician/B
Murmu KushalTechnician/C
Murugan M.Foreman/C


[N]     [Top]
Nagar NavinLaboratory Assistant
Nagar OmprakashSenior Technician/J
Nagar PankajPost Graduate Teacher
Nagdeve Rajesh G.Senior Technician/J
Nagendra BalapanuruSecurity Guard
Nagora Nikita DabiWork Assistant/A
Nagpure Dinesh C.Scientific Assistant/E
Naik Asish KumarTechnician/B
Naika RekhyaScientific Officer/E
Nair M.A.S.Senior Private Secretary
Nakhe Shankar V.Outstanding Scientist
Namdeo Amit KumarScientific Assistant/D
Namdeo Raj KumarScientific Assistant/D
Nand ManglaScientific Officer/D
Nanda DipankarScientific Officer/G
Nandi RadhakrushnaSecurity Guard
Nandwal DharmendraSenior Technician/H
Naphade DeepakScientific Officer/E
Narain S.Trained Graduate Teacher
Narayane V.M.Accounts Officer
Narwat DhruvdeepScientific Officer/F
Nath Sudip KumarScientific Officer/E
Nathuji Suresh KumarWork Assistant/C
Nathwani R.K.Scientific Officer/G
Nayak Akshay RamanlalSenior Technician/H
Nayak M.K.Scientific Assistant/F
Nayak MaheswarScientific Officer/F
Nema VivekScientific Officer/F
Nerpagar PravinScientific Assistant/F
Neti Gopi RamTechnician/B
NetramSenior Technician/H
Neware Ashok NamdeoTechnical Supervisor/A (Drg)
Nigam NitinScientific Officer/E
Nigam SameerScientific Officer/G
Nimje Rajesh K.Senior Technician/H
Ninama DeepakSecurity Guard


[O]     [Top]
Ojha AvanishScientific Officer/F
Ojha P.D.Senior Technician/J
Om PrakashSenior Security Guard
Om PrakashScientific Officer/H
Om PrakashForeman/A
Omprakash AmbaramTechnician/D
Onkarlal DevalalSenior Work Assistant/A
Oraon BidraTechnical Supervisor/A (Drg)


[P]     [Top]
Padiyar Singh ArvindScientific Officer/E
Pagare AnandScientific Officer/H
Pai Siddhesh ArunScientific Officer/F
Pal Mukesh KumarScientific Officer/D
Pal S.K.Head Security Guard
Pal SubhadeepDriver Grade Ordinary
Pal SuparnaScientific Officer/G
Pal SuvankarScientific Assistant/D
Pal VedSenior Technician/H
Palahia AvinashSecurity Guard
Paliwal P.B.Senior Security Guard
Paliwal PranavScientific Officer/F
Panchal Manish KumarTechnician/G
Panda SarodaLower Division Clerk
Pandey Amresh ChandraScientific Assistant/D
Pandey AshwinScientific Officer/C
Pandey PrinceScientific Assistant/C
Pandey Ram MohanScientific Officer/H
Pandey Uday PrakashForeman/C
Pandey VishnuScientific Officer/D
Pandharikar S.S.Scientific Officer/E
Pandit Ravi KumarScientific Assistant/D
Panneerselvam K.Foreman/C
Pant Brijesh ChandraScientific Officer/F
Pant K.K.Foreman/C
Pant Kamal KumarScientific Officer/H
Panwar Ajay KumarWork Assistant/C
Panwar C.B.Scientific Assistant/F
Panwar Divya DhurweyTechnician/C
Panwar Narayan SinghFireman/B
Panwar RohitUpper Division Clerk
Panwar Roop SinghUpper Division Clerk
Parate JagdishkumarScientific Assistant/F
Parate Jitendra YadaoForeman/C
Parate Vijay C.Scientific Assistant/G
Paraye AmitScientific Assistant/D
Parchani GovindScientific Officer/H
Pareek PrashantScientific Officer/G
Pareek RakeshScientific Officer/E
Parida N.C.Leading Fireman/D
Parihar S.S.Scientific Assistant/F
Parihar VishalSecurity Guard
Parihar Y.S.Technical Officer/D
Parmanand MadanlalSenior Work Assistant/B
Parmar Gajraj SinghDriver Grade Ordinary
Parmar KailashSenior Work Assistant/A
Parmar Kailash ChandraTechnician/G
Parmar Pavan KumarTechnician/G
Patel AkhilScientific Officer/E
Patel GulabTechnician/D
Patel H.S.Scientific Officer/G
Patel Hemant KumarScientific Officer/F
Patel Manojkumar T.Driver-Cum-Operator/B
Patel Mukesh KumarTrained Graduate Teacher
Patel Ravi KantScientific Assistant/D
Pathak Akhilesh KumarScientific Assistant/F
Pathak Ayukt KumarScientific Officer/F
Pathak KritiScientific Officer/E
Pathak ManishScientific Officer/D
Pathak Radha KrishanForeman/C
Pathak Sushil KumarScientific Assistant/G
Pathak SwatiPrimary Teacher
Pathy DiptikantScientific Officer/D
Patidar AlarkScientific Officer/D
Patidar Chandra SureshScientific Officer/E
Patidar Chirag BhaiScientific Officer/E
Patidar Ganesh ChandraTechnical Officer/D
Patidar JitendraWork Assistant/A
Patidar Rajesh KumarScientific Officer/F
Patil JitendraScientific Officer/G
Patil KishoreTechnician/F
Patil Mahendra S.Driver Grade Ordinary
Patil MayurTechnician/D
Patil Milind ShankarraoJunior Purchase Assistant
Patil Prabhu SantoshTrained Graduate Teacher
Patil Pramod KumarTechnician/F
Patil Premsingh GulabsinghFireman/B
Patil Rajendrakumar RupraoSenior Technician/J
Patil RameshForeman/C
Patil Sanjay DineshAssistant Purchase Officer
Patle Kamal NarayanTechnician/F
Pattnaik J.K.Scientific Officer/E
Patwa SudarshanScientific Assistant/F
Paul BhaskarScientific Assistant/D
Paul Christ PrakashScientific Officer/G
Pawan Kumar Y.Scientific Officer/F
Pawar AvinashScientific Officer/E
Pawar GaneshForeman/C
Pawar RajendrTechnician/B
Pawar Ranjit SinghTechnician/G
Pawnarkar Prashant GovardhanraSenior Technician/J
Penumala ShrynerScientific Assistant/G
Petwal V.C.Scientific Officer/G
Phadnis VinodSenior Technician/J
Phadte Deepraj S.Scientific Officer/E
Porwal RaviTechnician/B
Porwal SanjayScientific Assistant/F
Potdar DheerajScientific Assistant/D
Pote Sangeeta J.Assistant Purchase Officer
Pothana NageswararaoScientific Officer/F
Prabhakar PangothuTechnician/C
PrabhuTechnician/C
Prabhu ArchanaScientific Assistant/G
Pradhan RajkumarSecurity Guard
Prajapati RaginiScientific Assistant/D
Prajapati Sanjay KumarTechnician/D
Prajapati Sanjay KumarScientific Assistant/E
Prakash OmScientific Assistant/D
Prakash RamScientific Officer/D
Prakash SurajScientific Officer/C
PramjeetSecurity Guard
Pramod RadheshyamScientific Officer/G
Prasad BhagwatForeman/C
Prasad KhileshwarScientific Assistant/D
Prasad ManojTechnician/B
Prasad MoonookuScientific Officer/F
Prasad N.Senior Clerk
Prasad Rajesh KumarScientific Assistant/D
Prasad VijendraScientific Officer/H
Prasad Y.B.S.R.Scientific Officer/H
Pratap MohitScientific Assistant/C
Preetha JaikumarTrained Graduate Teacher
PremsinghSenior Security Guard
Priya PriyadarshiniScientific Officer/D
Pulickal Jose S.Senior Technician/J
Punamchand MohanlalSenior Work Assistant/A
Punetha K.K.Senior Technician/J
Puntambekar AvinashScientific Officer/H
Puntambekar T.A.Outstanding Scientist
Purbia Girija ShankarScientific Assistant/G
Purohit DivyaScientific Officer/C


[R]     [Top]
R. AnnamoorthirajaTechnician/F
R.S. AjimshaScientific Officer/E
RadhakishanTechnician/D
Raghavendra S.Scientific Officer/H
Raghunathan D.Foreman/C
Raghuwanshi V.K.Scientific Officer/H
Ragoubady G.Foreman/C
RahulTechnician/B
Rai Arun KumarScientific Officer/F
Rai Nikhilesh KumarScientific Assistant/F
Rai S.K.Scientific Officer/H
Raikwar ChandrakantaWork Assistant/C
Raikwar YogeshScientific Assistant/F
Raj Mohan S.Scientific Officer/F
Raj ShubhamUpper Division Clerk
Raj SumanTechnician/B
Rajak Akhilesh KumarTechnician/F
Rajan AlpanaScientific Officer/H
Rajasekhar B.N.Scientific Officer/H
Rajbar Vipin ChandForeman/C
Rajendiran P.Scientific Officer/E
Rajendra KumarSecurity Guard
Rajesh M.V.Foreman/B
Rajesh PreejaAssistant Personnel Officer
Rajole R.K.Head Security Guard
Rajpoot Ashok Singh LodheeSecurity Guard
Rajpoot Dev SinghScientific Assistant/E
Rajput GeetaJunior Translation Officer
Rajput ParasmaniScientific Officer/E
Rajput VikasScientific Officer/G
Raju A.A.Scientific Assistant/E
Raju D. Venkata SathiScientific Assistant/F
Ram Ashish SureshJunior Stores Keeper
Ram BabuForeman/C
Ram Dilip KumarForeman/C
Ram GopalScientific Assistant/E
Ram Nihal RamTechnician/G
Ram Sankar P.Scientific Officer/G
Ram Sunil KumarScientific Assistant/E
Ram Surjya PrakashScientific Officer/F
Ram VijaiPost Graduate Teacher
Ramdas Kanaskar NileshDriver Grade Ordinary
Ramgopal ManoharTechnician/F
Ramteke SanjeevaScientific Officer/F
Rana Lal BahadurTechnical Officer/E
Rana MonikaScientific Officer/C
Rana RahulScientific Officer/D
Rana YashpaulLeading Fireman/C
Ranganathan K.Scientific Officer/G
Rangire AmitTechnical Officer/D
Rao Chinna P.Scientific Assistant/E
Rao K.V.S. RamaScientific Assistant/G
Rao Tirumala B.Scientific Officer/G
Rashmi ShrivastavaScientific Officer/F
Ratanoo Narayan DanLeading Fireman/B
Rathi Jai bhagwanForeman/C
Rathi SachinScientific Officer/C
Rathod Rajani T.Senior Clerk
Rathore RajeshFireman/D
Rathore RanjanaScientific Officer/E
Rawal ArjunSecurity Guard
Rawat AnilOutstanding Scientist
Rawlani Bharat KumarScientific Officer/H
Razdan ManishPurchase Officer
Reddy G.L. RamanaSecurity Officer
Reddy Hanima LaxmanWork Assistant/C
Reddy Sivananda ThondapuScientific Officer/E
Rege SapanaPrivate Secretary (N.S.)
Reghu T.Scientific Officer/G
Renuka Nath P.Scientific Officer/H
RishipalTechnical Officer/D
Rout ShriramTechnician/D
Roy ArkadevScientific Officer/D
Roy SumitSecurity Guard
RustamSecurity Guard
Ruwali KailashScientific Officer/G


[S]     [Top]
S. ManiForeman/C
S. PazhaniScientific Assistant/C
S.L. NidhinScientific Officer/D
S.NagarajuLibrarian
Sablok Chandra PrakashScientific Assistant/E
Sagar A.K.Scientific Assistant/G
Sagdeo Archna (Smt.)Scientific Officer/F
Sagi S.V.R. Krishna RajuAssistant Security Officer/A
Sah S.K.Scientific Assistant/G
Sah Surya PrakashTechnician/B
Saha DebdulalScientific Officer/E
Sahani Prasanta KumarScientific Officer/F
Sahu AjayScientific Assistant/D
Sahu AmitScientific Assistant/D
Sahu Bhagwan DasPharmacist/D
Sahu Bijay KumarTechnician/F
Sahu DipakScientific Assistant/D
Sahu KhageswarScientific Officer/G
Sahu PoonamScientific Assistant/C
Sahu Rajesh KumarScientific Officer/H
Sahu RatneshTechnical Officer/D
Sahu SatishScientific Assistant/C
Sahu Taruni KumarTechnical Officer/C
Sahu Vikas KumarScientific Officer/E
Sahu YogeshScientific Assistant/D
Saifee KutbuddinScientific Officer/G
Sailaja S.Scientific Officer/E
Saini Basant KumarForeman/C
Saini Pankaj KumarScientific Officer/E
Saini Ram SwaroopTechnician/D
Saini Ravdheer SinghScientific Officer/F
Saini Vinod KumarScientific Officer/F
Saiyam Anuj KumarTechnician/B
Sajanlal RajuSenior Work Assistant/A
Sajith B.K.Scientific Officer/D
Sakariya Piyush Kumar J.Assistant Personnel Officer
Salaskar Babita VinayakScientific Assistant/C
Saleem ShaikhScientific Assistant/E
Samy M. KanthaScientific Assistant/C
SandeepFireman/B
Sandha Rajeshwar S.Scientific Officer/H
Sanga SachinScientific Assistant/E
Sangale Prabhu U.Technician/G
Sanghvi NirmalAssistant Accountant
Sanjai KumarScientific Assistant/E
Santosh BairagiTechnician/F
Sanwalji MallusinghSenior Work Assistant/A
Sardar Samir RanjanSenior Technician/J
Sardar SarbeswarTechnician/C
Sardar Virangan BhimraoSenior Technician/H
Sarkar A.K.Scientific Assistant/F
Sarkar M. R.Stores Officer
Sarswat AmitScientific Assistant/E
Satapathy S.Scientific Officer/G
Satapathy S.C.Sub-Officer(B1)
Sathe Madhav ShridharPublic Relations Officer
Satheesan T.V.Foreman/C
Sawai B.N.Leading Fireman/C
Saxena AmitScientific Assistant/F
Saxena GauravScientific Officer/F
Saxena KarunaPrimary Teacher
Saxena Manoj KumarScientific Officer/F
Saxena PiyushScientific Officer/H
Sebastin S.Scientific Assistant/E
Seema M.Scientific Officer/F
Sendhil Raja S.Scientific Officer/H
Senthil Kumar S.Scientific Officer/F
Sethi Niketan KumarScientific Officer/G
Shah Rajesh L. PrasadTechnician/C
Shah RaviparkashTechnician/C
Shaik Abdul RahimanUpper Division Clerk
Shaikh Aasiya Bano AB RaufTechnical Officer/D
Shankar AnugrahScientific Assistant/G
Shankhwal AshishSecurity Guard
Shanmukhudu GumuluruDriver Grade Ordinary
Sharath Chandra L.S.Scientific Officer/F
Sharma AbhishekTechnician/B
Sharma AmalenduScientific Officer/G
Sharma ArunFireman/B
Sharma AshutoshScientific Officer/G
Sharma Ashwini KumarJunior Purchase Assistant
Sharma Avnish K.Scientific Officer/G
Sharma BhumikaScientific Officer/C
Sharma BhupendraSecurity Guard
Sharma BhupeshAssistant Security Officer/A
Sharma Deepak KumarScientific Officer/G
Sharma Deepak KumarAssistant Foreman
Sharma DheerajScientific Officer/E
Sharma DivakarScientific Assistant/F
Sharma HemkantTechnical Officer/D
Sharma JyotiScientific Officer/D
Sharma Krishna KumarJunior Stores Keeper
Sharma Manoher LalScientific Assistant/E
Sharma Navneet KumarScientific Officer/G
Sharma NehaScientific Officer/E
Sharma P.C.Senior Technician/J
Sharma PallaveeScientific Assistant/C
Sharma Pankaj KumarScientific Assistant/D
Sharma PriyankaScientific Officer/E
Sharma R.K.Scientific Officer/F
Sharma Rakesh KumarScientific Assistant/F
Sharma RaviTechnician/G
Sharma RichaScientific Officer/C
Sharma Rishi KantScientific Officer/D
Sharma S.K.Senior Clerk
Sharma S.M.Foreman/C
Sharma SanjayScientific Officer/F
Sharma SanjeevTrained Graduate Teacher
Sharma ShilpamScientific Officer/E
Sharma Sunil KumarScientific Officer/E
Sharma Sunil KumarTechnical Supervisor/A
Sharma Sushil KumarScientific Officer/F
Sharma Sushil KumarScientific Officer/C
Sharma SwarnimScientific Officer/C
Sharma Tarun KumarScientific Officer/H
Sharma Udai NarayanSenior Technician/J
Sharma UmeshScientific Assistant/F
Sharma V.P.Senior Technician/J
Sharma Vishnu KumarScientific Officer/F
Sharma YogeshwarSecurity Guard
Shegokar Vinay NandkishorTechnician/D
Shekhar ChandraScientific Assistant/D
Shelke ArtiScientific Officer/G
Shende Nitin A.Technician/F
Sheth Singhai SeemaScientific Officer/G
Sheth Yogendra M.Scientific Officer/H
Shinde M.K.Head Security Guard
Shirke Sandeep N.Assistant Personnel Officer
Shirsat Rajesh D.Upper Division Clerk
Shivaji Dornale ChandrakantSecurity Guard
Shivaji Paradhi SharadTechnician/B
Shree BhagwanScientific Assistant/E
Shrivastava A.K.Senior Technician/H
Shrivastava Ajay KumarScientific Officer/E
Shrivastava B.B.Scientific Officer/G
Shrivastava PurushottamOutstanding Scientist
Shrivastava UmakantForeman/C
Shrotri SmitaPrimary Teacher
Shukla AlkanjUpper Division Clerk
Shukla Ashish KumarScientific Officer/E
Shukla DheerajSenior Technician/H
Shukla RahulScientific Officer/E
Shukla ShailendraSecurity Guard
Shukla Shailendra KumarScientific Assistant/D
Shukla Sunil KumarForeman/B
Shukla VijayScientific Officer/F
Shyam Sundar S.Scientific Officer/G
Sidam Hemlata NilkanthScientific Assistant/C
Siddhanath RamkaranTechnician/F
Siddiqui Azim UddinScientific Officer/C
Sindal BalkrishnaScientific Officer/E
Sindha Vijaysinh MadhavsinhFireman/B
Singare NanuramSenior Work Assistant/A
Singh AakankshaTechnician/D
Singh Ajit KumarScientific Assistant/G
Singh AlokScientific Officer/F
Singh AmarScientific Officer/E
Singh AmarjeetScientific Officer/F
Singh AmitScientific Assistant/C
Singh AmrendraScientific Officer/E
Singh Arun PratapTechnician/F
Singh AshaScientific Assistant/F
Singh Ashish KumarScientific Officer/E
Singh Ashish KumarScientific Assistant/D
Singh Ashutosh PratapScientific Officer/E
Singh BalveerFireman/B
Singh BalwantScientific Officer/D
Singh Bhanu PratapUpper Division Clerk
Singh BhimForeman/C
Singh BhupendraForeman/C
Singh BhupinderScientific Officer/F
Singh Budh PalScientific Assistant/G
Singh C.H. PremScientific Assistant/E
Singh ChandSecurity Guard
Singh Chandra PalScientific Officer/F
Singh ChattarSenior Technician/J
Singh ChetanSenior Technician/J
Singh DevendraSenior Technician/J
Singh DevendraForeman/B
Singh Dinesh KumarScientific Assistant/D
Singh GanpatDriver Grade Ordinary
Singh GhyanSenior Work Assistant/B
Singh GulabSenior Technician/H
Singh GurupreetScientific Officer/E
Singh GurvinderjitScientific Officer/G
Singh InderjeetScientific Assistant/G
Singh JaiScientific Assistant/E
Singh JarnailSecurity Guard
Singh JaspreetScientific Officer/D
Singh JitendraScientific Assistant/C
Singh JitendraScientific Assistant/C
Singh Kailash ChandraSenior Technician/J
Singh KamalScientific Officer/E
Singh KaranScientific Officer/D
Singh Kuldeep KumarScientific Officer/E
Singh Kunver Adarsh PratapScientific Officer/E
Singh KushrajScientific Assistant/E
Singh LakshmanScientific Assistant/F
Singh LekhrajSecurity Guard
Singh M.K.Scientific Officer/H
Singh M.P.Scientific Officer/G
Singh Mahesh KumarScientific Assistant/C
Singh MakhanTechnician/C
Singh Manish KumarScientific Officer/C
Singh Manitosh KumarScientific Officer/E
Singh ManoharSenior Work Assistant/A
Singh Manoj KumarScientific Officer/F
Singh Manvendra NarayanScientific Assistant/F
Singh NageshwarScientific Officer/F
Singh Nirbhay BalramTechnician/F
Singh Om PrakashTechnician/G
Singh PadmanabhDriver-Cum-Operator/B
Singh ParmodSecurity Guard
Singh PramodSecurity Guard
Singh PratikshaPrimary Teacher
Singh RahulScientific Officer/C
Singh RajendraForeman/C
Singh Rajesh KumarTechnician/F
Singh RajpalForeman/C
Singh RamTechnician/F
Singh RashmiScientific Officer/G
Singh RavindraScientific Officer/E
Singh RoopFireman/C
Singh RoopSecurity Guard
Singh SanjayScientific Officer/E
Singh Sanjay KumarSenior Technician/H
Singh SaranjeetScientific Assistant/C
Singh SarvendraScientific Assistant/E
Singh ShailendraSenior Technician/H
Singh Shesh NathScientific Officer/H
Singh Shreyashkar DevScientific Officer/G
Singh ShyamSecurity Guard
Singh SodanSecurity Guard
Singh SuchaForeman/B
Singh SurendraScientific Officer/F
Singh SureshSecurity Guard
Singh ThakurSenior Work Assistant/A
Singh Udai BalramUpper Division Clerk
Singh UrmilaScientific Officer/D
Singh VarinderSecurity Guard
Singh VikramSecurity Guard
Singh VirScientific Assistant/G
Singh VivekScientific Officer/E
Singh Yash PalScientific Officer/H
Singh YashpalScientific Assistant/F
Singhai PayalScientific Officer/E
Singhal HimanshuScientific Officer/F
Singhania C.P.Foreman/C
Singla AnkitScientific Assistant/D
Sinha GautamScientific Officer/H
Sinha KarishmaScientific Assistant/C
Sinha SanjeevForeman/C
Sinku DeepikaUpper Division Clerk
Sinnarkar DevendraScientific Officer/D
Sinnarkar MadhuriAssistant
Sirohi Deepak KumarScientific Assistant/D
Sisaudiya GauravScientific Officer/E
Sisodia BrahmanandScientific Officer/E
Sisodia Nirmal KumarDriver-Cum-Operator/B
Sisodiya J.Upper Division Clerk
Sitole SantoshScientific Assistant/E
Sivadas M.V.Senior Technician/H
Sohan LalScientific Officer/E
Soharab MohammadScientific Officer/E
Solanki MonilAssistant Security Officer/A
Solanki NavinTechnician/F
Solanki RajkumarForeman/B
Somkuwar Vinod W.Foreman/B
Sonawane Bhatu BhikaScientific Assistant/E
Soni Ajay KumarScientific Assistant/D
Soni AtulUpper Division Clerk
Soni Jitendra KumarScientific Assistant/E
Soni ManojAssistant Security Officer/A
Soni Pawan KumarScientific Assistant/E
Soni Rakesh KumarScientific Officer/F
Soni RamswarupSenior Technician/H
Soni Ranjeet SinghScientific Assistant/E
Soni RupeshTechnician/B
Soni SomeshScientific Officer/F
Soni Vijay ShankarSenior Technician/J
Soni Y.K.Assistant Purchase Officer
Soren BahadurTechnician/B
Soren BhimsenSecurity Guard
Soren DhananjayTechnician/D
Soren LaxmanTechnician/C
Soren RaysenTechnician/B
Sowrirajan S.Senior Technician/J
Sreeramulu K.Scientific Officer/G
Srihari VelagaScientific Officer/D
Sriharsha VishnumolakalaScientific Officer/C
Srikumar ShanthiHeadmistress
Srinivas LingamScientific Officer/E
Srinivasan B.Scientific Assistant/E
Srivastava AbhishekScientific Officer/C
Srivastava AmitScientific Officer/F
Srivastava AmritaScientific Officer/D
Srivastava AradhanaTechnical Officer/E
Srivastava Arvind KumarScientific Officer/G
Srivastava B.S.K.Scientific Officer/E
Srivastava HimanshuScientific Officer/F
Srivastava Mohit KumarScientific Assistant/E
Srivastava PratimaWork Assistant/A
Srivastava Sachin KumarScientific Officer/F
Srivastava V.K.Scientific Officer/G
Srivastava Vinay KumarScientific Assistant/F
Sriwas Dilip KumarDriver Special Grade
Subhash Kalaskar AnilTechnician/D
Subhashini Chapala (PT)Scientific Assistant/D
Subrahmanyam V.V.V.Scientific Officer/F
Sudam Nilesh SonarTechnician/F
Suhane ShashikantScientific Officer/G
Sukhlal KanhaiyaTechnician/G
Sule Uday SanjayScientific Assistant/E
Suman Chandan KumarScientific Assistant/C
Suman SakshiScientific Assistant/C
Suresh D.Technician/F
Suresh MalothScientific Assistant/C
Suryavanshi S.D.Scientific Officer/E
Suryawanshi MeenaUpper Division Clerk
Sutar Sudhir P.Upper Division Clerk
Suthar J.C.Foreman/C
Suthar OmprakashForeman/C
Swami Mahesh KumarScientific Officer/F


[T]     [Top]
Talwar SandeepScientific Officer/G
Tambe Santosh AnandaTechnician/G
Tamboli Deepak M.Senior Technician/H
Tamra AnupamStores Keeper
Tamrakar DilipScientific Assistant/E
Tamrakar ShivamTechnical Officer/D
Taya PayalScientific Officer/C
Tayyab MohammadScientific Officer/F
Tembhre ShobheswariTechnician/C
Thakre Anand KumarUpper Division Clerk
Thakur Bhanu SinghScientific Assistant/D
Thakur D.S.Scientific Officer/G
Thakur Krishna K.Senior Technician/J
Thakur VanshreeScientific Assistant/G
Thander P.K.Scientific Officer/G
Thangavel S.S.Senior Technician/J
Thapa P.B.Senior Technician/H
Tharayil JosephForeman/C
Thate JagdishSenior Technician/J
Thirupathi AmgothuScientific Assistant/C
Tiwari AnkitScientific Officer/D
Tiwari Ashish KumarScientific Officer/G
Tiwari BabluScientific Officer/D
Tiwari DipanshuScientific Assistant/C
Tiwari GorakhnathScientific Officer/E
Tiwari Harish ChandraDeputy Director (O.L.)
Tiwari Manoj KumarScientific Officer/G
Tiwari NiteshScientific Officer/G
Tiwari PragyaScientific Officer/G
Tiwari RajkumarAssistant Security Officer/A
Tiwari RavindraScientific Assistant/D
Tiwari S.K.Scientific Assistant/G
Tiwari S.R.Outstanding Scientist
Tiwari Sanjiv KumarScientific Officer/F
Tiwari ShradhaScientific Officer/G
Tiwari VaibhavScientific Assistant/E
Tiwari Vibhuti BhushanScientific Officer/G
Tiwari Vishwajit SinghSenior Work Assistant/A
Tomar Narendra SinghSecurity Guard
Tomar S.S.Scientific Officer/H
Tomar Vijaya MukeshAssistant Personnel Officer
Topno ManishaWork Assistant/A
Tripathi (Smt.) ShilpaScientific Officer/E
Tripathi AkhileshScientific Officer/E
Tripathi Pramod K.Scientific Officer/F
Trivedi AyushiScientific Officer/D
Tudu SokhenTechnician/C
Tyagi Deepak KumarScientific Officer/E
Tyagi Rajeev KumarScientific Officer/E
Tyagi Y.Scientific Officer/G


[U]     [Top]
Udeniya Maruti NandanSecurity Guard
Uikey BalsinghTechnician/B
Upadhyay AjitScientific Officer/G
Upadhyay AnujScientific Officer/F
Upadhyay JankeeScientific Officer/G
Upadhyay PoojaUpper Division Clerk
Upadhyay Pradeep KumarTechnician/F
Upadhyay RinkiScientific Officer/F
Upadhyaya B.N.Scientific Officer/H
Uppal AbhaScientific Officer/F
Urmaliya Nishant KumarScientific Assistant/E


[V]     [Top]
V. VijayakumarScientific Assistant/E
Vachhani Dipen M.Scientific Officer/F
Vaddadi RameshScientific Assistant/D
Vadgama M.M.Senior Technician/J
Vaghela Devendrasinh PravinsinhSub-Officer(B1)
Vaibhav SavTechnician/F
Vaidya P.K.Senior Technician/J
Vaijapurkar Narayan P.Upper Division Clerk
Vaishnav DeepjwalitAssistant Foreman
Vaishnav HemrajScientific Assistant/D
Valecha AnandScientific Officer/F
Vardhavekar KrishnakumarJunior Purchase Assistant
Varma RahulScientific Assistant/C
Varshnay N.K.Scientific Officer/E
Vaskel DineshTechnician/B
Vaswani HariSenior Clerk
Veer SurendraSenior Technician/H
Veerbhadraiah T.Scientific Officer/G
Venkatray Vinayak SalaskarTechnician/F
Verma AbratScientific Assistant/E
Verma AnkitSecurity Guard
Verma Arun KumarScientific Assistant/E
Verma AshishSecurity Guard
Verma BhimsenSenior Technician/J
Verma Dheeraj KumarForeman/B
Verma Dhirendra KumarScientific Officer/D
Verma DimpleScientific Officer/E
Verma Kailash KumarForeman/C
Verma Madan KumarSenior Technician/J
Verma R.C.Security Guard
Verma R.U.Post Graduate Teacher
Verma RahulScientific Officer/D
Verma Rajesh KumarScientific Officer/C
Verma Rajesh KumarSenior Technician/J
Verma RaviUpper Division Clerk
Verma Ravi ShankerScientific Officer/F
Verma ShashikantSecurity Guard
Verma ShivangiScientific Assistant/C
Verma ShwetaScientific Officer/E
Verma SunilScientific Officer/G
Verma Vijay KumarAssistant
Verma Vijay PalTechnical Officer/D
Verma Vinesh KumarForeman/A
Verma YogeshScientific Officer/G
Vidone RaviWork Assistant/A
Vijaywargiya SavitaAssistant Accounts Officer
VikasScientific Officer/D
Vikram AnuragWork Assistant/A
Vishwakarma Harish KumarScientific Officer/D
Vishwakarma S.C.Scientific Officer/F
Vishwakarma Shankar KumarTechnician/B
Vishwakarma Thakur PrasadSenior Technician/J
Vishwakarma Vinod KumarDraftsman/D
Vispute Dattatray A.Assistant Stores Officer
Vivek G.Scientific Officer/C
Vohra AmbarScientific Officer/D
Vyas Mahesh KumarForeman/B
Vyas MangleshScientific Assistant/D
Vyas UmeshAssistant


[W]     [Top]
Waghmare DeepakScientific Assistant/C
Wanmode Yashwant D.Scientific Officer/G
Wasudevrao Dhoble VinayScientific Assistant/D
Waugh SubhajitScientific Officer/E


[Y]     [Top]
Yadav AnandScientific Officer/E
Yadav AvdeshTechnician/D
Yadav Digamber P.Scientific Officer/H
Yadav GayadinSenior Technician/H
Yadav HitendraScientific Officer/D
Yadav Jay ShankarFireman/B
Yadav Krishna MadhuriTrained Graduate Teacher
Yadav Nagendra SinghScientific Assistant/D
Yadav NarendraFireman/B
Yadav PawanSecurity Guard
Yadav Praveen KumarScientific Officer/F
Yadav Rajendra K.Technician/C
Yadav Rajiv KumarScientific Officer/E
Yadav Ram ChayanScientific Assistant/F
Yadav Ram RajScientific Officer/E
Yadav Ramdular SinghScientific Assistant/E
Yadav Rishi PalScientific Officer/G
Yadav ShatishSecurity Guard
Yadav SurendraScientific Officer/F
Yadav Sushil KumarScientific Officer/D
Yadav UjjwalScientific Officer/C
Yadav Umashankar BabulalTechnician/G
Yadav Vikram SinghTechnician/D
Yadawa Chirakuta SinghScientific Assistant/E
Yedle Ajay N.Scientific Assistant/G
Yedle K.N.Scientific Officer/E


[Z]     [Top]
Zolpara Jasminkumar DineshbhaiDraftsman/B
Zore Santosh DhondibaTechnician/B
Last Updated: OCT-2021
Best viewed in 1024x768 resolution