Design & Manufacturing Technology Division
Design & Manufacturing Technology Division

Team Members

S.
No.

Name

Designation

S.
No.

Name

Designation

1

Shri Girdhar Mundra

OS

52

Shri G.L.Mehar

Sr.Tech/J

2

Shri Sanjay Chouksey

SO/H+

53

Shri D.S.Lodhi

Sr.Tech/J

3

Shri Abhay Kumar

SO/H

54

Shri Manoj Meshram

Sr.Tech/J

4

Shri V.K.Bhatnagar

SO/H

55

Shri M.K.Gautam

Sr.Tech/J

5

Shri Rajeev Choube

SO/G

56

Shri R.D.Bhargav

Sr.Tech/J

6

Dr. P. Ram Sankar

SO/G

57

Shri Sunil Kumar Harijan

Sr.Tech/J

7

Shri T Veerabhaidraih

SO/G

58

Shri V.S.Soni

Sr.Tech/J

8

Shri Sobhan Choudhary

SO/G

59

Shri M.V.Sivdas

Sr.Tech/H

9

Shri S.C. Vishwakarma

SO/F

60

Shri Ved Pal

Sr.Tech/H

10

Shri Sanjeev Ramteke

SO/F

61

Shri Rajesh K. Nimje

Sr.Tech/H

11

Shri Sanjay Sharma

SO/E

62

Shri Prahlad Kumawat

Sr.Tech/H

12

Shri Ashutosh Pratap Singh

SO/E

63

Shri V.K.Lal

Sr.Tech/H

13

Shri Kamlesh Yedle

SO/E

64

Shri Kanhaiya Sukhlal

Tech/G

14

Shri Brahmanand Sisodia

SO/E

65

Shri Kesu Marskole

Tech/G

15

Shri Kamal Singh

SO/E

66

Shri Durgesh Kumar

Tech/G

16

Shri Arvind Singh Padiyar

SO/E

67

Shri Pradeep Upadhyay

Tech/F

17

Dr. Aasiya Bano AB Rauf Shaikh

TO/D

68

Shri Pradeep Bunde

Tech/F

18

Shri Abhimanyu Bhardwaj

SO/C

69

Shri Rajesh Kumar Singh

Tech/F

19

Shri Budh Pal Singh

SA/G

70

Shri Kishore Patil

Tech/F

20

Shri S.K.Chourasia

SA/G

71

Shri Vinayak Salaskar

Tech/F

21

Shri Vijay Khandare

SA/G

72

Shri Santosh Kumar

Tech/F

22

Shri SS Parihar

SA/F

73

Shri Chandra Shekhar

Tech/F

23

Shri Vinod Dudhmande

SA/E

74

 Shri Ritesh Jain

Tech/F

24

Shri Utpal Chatterjee

SA/E

75

Smt. Neelam Kumari

Tech/D

25

Shri Naresh Kumar

SA/D

76

Shri D.S.G. Baria

Tech/D

26

Shri Nagendra Singh Yadav

SA/D

77

Shri Avdhesh Yadav

Tech/D

27

Shri RK Prasad

SA/D

78

Shri Pawan Kumar

Tech/D

28

Shri Abhishek Jaiswal

SA/D

79

Shri Anil Kalaskar

Tech/D

29

Shri Saranjeet Singh

SA/C

80

Shri Lalu Prasad Munda

Tech/D

30

Shri Sugandhlal Mehta

SA/C

81

Shri Rahul Kalam

Tech/D

31

Smt Prapunj Kumari

SA/C

82

Shri Tarun Kumar Choudhary

Tech/D

32

Shri V.I.Joby

F/C

83

Shri Shri Daka Kalah

Tech/D

33

Shri J.C.Suthar

F/C

84

Smt. Shobheswari Tembhre

Tech/C

34

Mohd.Abrar

F/C

85

Shri R.K.Yadav

Tech/C

35

Shri D K Ram

F/C

86

Shri Chhotray Murmu

Tech/C

36

Shri K.K.Divya

F/C

87

Shri Santosh Dhondiba Zore

Tech/B

37

Shri Ganesh Pawar

F/C

88

Shri Manoj Prasad

Tech/B

38

Shri Hemant Jaurkar

F/C

89

Shri Suman Raj

Tech/B

39

Shri Sanjeev Sinha

F/C

90

Shri Balsingh Uikey

Tech/B

40

Shri Ashok Kumar

F/B

91

Shri Lakshay Gupta

Tech/B

41

Shri Sunil Kumar Shukla

F/B

92

ShriGaurav Kumar

Tech/B

42

Shri Narendra Kumar

F/B

93

Shri Rajendra Pawar

Tech/B

43

Shri Ganesh Shankar Deshmukh

F/A

94

Shri Paradhi Sharad Shivaji

Tech/B

44

Shri Jaipal Singh

F/A

95

Shri Ajay Kushwaha

Tech/B

45

Shri Arvind

F/A

96

Shri Krishna Kumar Chouhan

Tech/B

46

Shri Sunil Kumar Sharma

Tech.Sup/A

97

Shri Shivam Mishra

Tech/B

47

Shri S.P.Jose

Sr.Tech/J

98

Shri Gaurab Kumar

STENO-III

48

Shri U.N.Sharma

Sr.Tech/J

99

Shri Khyali Ram

Sr. Wrk. Ast./B

49

Shri Bhimsen

Sr.Tech/J

100

Shri Manoj K.Badwanikar

Sr. Wrk. Ast./A

50

Shri V.P.Sharma

Sr.Tech/J

101

Shri Prakash Jumman

Sr. Wrk. Ast./A

51

Shri O.P.Nagar

Sr.Tech/J

102

Shri Sanjay Kumar

WA/C

Best viewed in 1024x768 resolution